823
A CHINA PORCELAIN TAZZA,TOGETHER WITH A PLATE 19TH AND 20TH; WORN DEFECTS (2)
mossa e decorata nei modi della Famiglia Rosa unita ad un PIATTO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA di gusto cinese; usure e difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1013
A PAIR OF LARGE GILT BRONZE JUGS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
949
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FEET TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800