823
A CHINA PORCELAIN TAZZA,TOGETHER WITH A PLATE 19TH AND 20TH; WORN DEFECTS (2)
mossa e decorata nei modi della Famiglia Rosa unita ad un PIATTO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA di gusto cinese; usure e difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
725
TWO MAIOLICA FIGURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORED, SOME ORIGINAL DEFECTS, WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
716
A FERRARA ARMORIAL INGOBBIATA EARTHENWARE CUP,15TH CENTURY-WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1106
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500