578
impianto rettilineo bordato da profili dorati, gambe tronco-coniche, piano in marmo, ripiani interni; usure, graffi, il marmo con rotture e restauro
Alt. cm 150,5, larg. cm 59, prof. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
506
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
951
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
624
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000