492
A TAPESTRY, FLANDERS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
cm 270X480
raffigurante scena di genere con suonatori entro paesaggio campestre; usure, rotture e lacerazioni ai bordi e in alcune parti interne, strappi, scuciture, restauri
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
791
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
790
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500