477
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante Apollo del Belvedere, la base a plinto in legno laccato non pertinente; usure, graffi
alt. cm 27 (alt. totale cm 38), prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
549
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000