477
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante Apollo del Belvedere, la base a plinto in legno laccato non pertinente; usure, graffi
alt. cm 27 (alt. totale cm 38), prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
573
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
566
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
565
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200