1059
AN EXTENDABLE MAHOGANY TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, MECHANISM TO BE SERVICED
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare allungabile completo di due prolunghe amovibili, gambe tronco coniche scanalate su rotelle in ottone; usure, graffi, restauri, alcune mancanze e rotture, il sistema di apertura da rettificare
Alt. cm 76, diam. cm 110,5 (apertura totale, cm 206,5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
506
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
951
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
624
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000