64
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND BLUE TOPAZ EARRINGS, TRIANON (2)
stylisée chacune d'une coquille en cristal de roche appliquée sur une base en nacre, au centre orné d'une topaze bleue ronde, poinçons d'orfèvre, numérotés 33527
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
89
A PLATINUM, MULTICOLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, FRANCIA CIRCA 193O
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
94
A PAIR OF GOLDEN CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, POST FITTING DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100