64
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND BLUE TOPAZ EARRINGS, TRIANON (2)
stylisée chacune d'une coquille en cristal de roche appliquée sur une base en nacre, au centre orné d'une topaze bleue ronde, poinçons d'orfèvre, numérotés 33527
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
182
A PLATINUM, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND BOW BROOCH, SOME DEFECTS AND DEFICIENT , CIRCA 1910
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
191
A GOLD, PLATINUM, EMERALD, RUBY AND DIAMOND SPRAY BROOCH, TWO SMALL EMERALDS DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
193
A GOLD, FANCY YELLOW AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND BOW BROOCH, FRANCE, 1940 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200