64
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND BLUE TOPAZ EARRINGS, TRIANON (2)
stylisée chacune d'une coquille en cristal de roche appliquée sur une base en nacre, au centre orné d'une topaze bleue ronde, poinçons d'orfèvre, numérotés 33527
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
135
A GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND SET, SOME TINY DIAMONDS DEFICIENT, 18TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
139
A GOLD, EMERALD, YELLOW SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000