64
A PAIR OF GOLD, MOTHER OF PEARL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND BLUE TOPAZ EARRINGS, TRIANON (2)
stylisée chacune d'une coquille en cristal de roche appliquée sur une base en nacre, au centre orné d'une topaze bleue ronde, poinçons d'orfèvre, numérotés 33527
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
Poids total: 25,7 g environ
Dimensions: 3x2,5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
164
A GOLD AND STANNIFERA MAJOLICA NECKLACE, ATTRIBUTED TO CARLO GIULIANO, SECOND HALF ON 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
165
A GOLD AND MICROMOSAIC BRACELET AND PENDANT, DEFECTS, DEFICIENTS AND DENTS, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 6.500 - 7.500