239
A PAIR OF PLATINUM, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, FRANCE, 1920 CIRCA, TINY DEFECTS TO THE ENAMEL (2)
chacun serti d'un diamant taillé à l'ancienne d'où descends un motif géométrique en diamants taillés ronds et en baguette retenant une émeraude cabochon sculptée, les extrémités serties d'émeraudes ornées d'étoiles en émail noir, poinçons de platine français, légers défauts de l'émail
Poids total: 13,0 g environ
Longueur: 4,5 cm environ
Poids total: 13,0 g environ
Longueur: 4,5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.000
359
GUCCI DARK BROWN LEATHER BAG WITH GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE, INCLUDES DUSTBAG, 1960-70s
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
354
LOUIS VUITTON ELLIPSE HANDBAG IN MONOGRAM CANVAS WITH LOCK, KEYS AND DUSTBAG
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
361
GUCCI VINTAGE JACKIE IN CANVAS AND DARK BLUE LEATHER WITH GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400