198
A 18K GOLD NECKLACE AND BRACELET (2)
formés avec des maillons plats entrelacés, peut également être porté en sautoir unique, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total: 119,50 g environ
Longueurs: 40,1 cm et 18 cm
Poids total: 119,50 g environ
Longueurs: 40,1 cm et 18 cm
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800
359
GUCCI DARK BROWN LEATHER BAG WITH GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE, INCLUDES DUSTBAG, 1960-70s
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
355
GUCCI HYSTERIA BAG IN KHAKI SUEDE AND DARK BROWN LEATHER WITH GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
350
GUCCI NEW JACKIE VIOLET LEATHER BAG WITH BAMBOO TASSELS AND GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE
ESTIMATE € 250 - 350