770
A WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND REPLACED
in forma architettonica quattro cassetti in fronte e grembiale sagomato, i fianchi leggermente rastremati e montanti scantonati; usure, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni, alcune mancanze, graffi, le serrature sostituite
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 70, prof. cm 37,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
152
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
151
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
148
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
146
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE TAZZAS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800