184
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
di gusto eclettico a quattro luci su bracci floreali, il fusto con vaso superiore e traforato nella base; usure, parti da fissare, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
163
A MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, FRAME MAYBE NOT COEVAL
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
458
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
389
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
965
A POLYCHROME PLASTER RIELIF, MODEL BY BENEDETTO DA MAIANO; WEAR, LOSSES AND DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1199
A POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
974*
A BILLIARDS BOX, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPHERES WITH SOME HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500