503
AN EMILIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; RESTORED, REPLACEMENTS
decorato a motivi geometrici e con figura stante; restauri ed ampi risarcimenti
Diam. cm 24,6, alt. cm 4,5
Diam. cm 24,6, alt. cm 4,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
45
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (6)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800