503
AN EMILIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; RESTORED, REPLACEMENTS
decorato a motivi geometrici e con figura stante; restauri ed ampi risarcimenti
Diam. cm 24,6, alt. cm 4,5
Diam. cm 24,6, alt. cm 4,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500