503
AN EMILIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; RESTORED, REPLACEMENTS
decorato a motivi geometrici e con figura stante; restauri ed ampi risarcimenti
Diam. cm 24,6, alt. cm 4,5
Diam. cm 24,6, alt. cm 4,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
490
A PAIR OF COPPER BUCKETS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150