40
TWO GILT BRONZE LAMPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
una buillotte a tre luci con paralume dipinto e base circolare e una lampada da tavolo di gusto classico, a due luci e completa di paralume in carta; usure, elettrificate, non funzionanti
La buillotte, alt. cm 60, diam. cm 32
La lampada, alt. cm 57, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100