3
A LIGURIA WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e rilevato, al centro putto in un paesaggio minimo; pochi difetti
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 40
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
246
A GLASS MIRROR; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
370
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200