70
A GOLD AND DIAMOND CHAIN WITH PENDANT, SIGNED POMELLATO
la chaîne à maillons marins, le pendentif circulaire avec le signe du zodiaque du Taureau serti de diamants,poinçon 750
Poids 69,00 g environ, longuer 90 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.200
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500