61
A PAIR OF SMALL GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, GILDING BURNISHING (2)
di gusto rocaille, fusto a torchon e base mistilinea, uno completo di composizione a finto corallo; usure, bruniture nella doratura
Alt. cm 11, diam. cm 9,5
Alt. cm 11, diam. cm 9,5
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000