61
A PAIR OF SMALL GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, GILDING BURNISHING (2)
di gusto rocaille, fusto a torchon e base mistilinea, uno completo di composizione a finto corallo; usure, bruniture nella doratura
Alt. cm 11, diam. cm 9,5
Alt. cm 11, diam. cm 9,5
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000