394
TWO DIFFERENT CERAMIC VASES, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, SOME LOSSES, ONE VASE WITHOUT HANDLES (2)
uno a tromba, con decoro naturalistico e frutti policromi, l'altro a boccia con draghi stilizzati; usure, difetti di cottura, alcune perdite e cadute di colore, quello a boccia privo dei manici
Alt. massima cm 35, diam. massimo cm 23
359
A LARGE LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
354
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500