348
FOUR DIFFERENT CERAMIC AND PORCELAIN OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (4)
composto da un vaso con teste di leone fantastico, due piccoli vasi e una ciotola; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 28, diam. massimo 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
32
A PAIR OF GIOVINE NAPLES PORCELAIN VASES, NAPLES, 1823; WEAR, MINOR PAINTING LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
33
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL PORCELLAIN DISHES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
35
A PAIR OF DELFT MAIOLICA VASES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900