348
FOUR DIFFERENT CERAMIC AND PORCELAIN OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (4)
composto da un vaso con teste di leone fantastico, due piccoli vasi e una ciotola; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 28, diam. massimo 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
220
A GILT BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
224
A GLAZED BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500