348
FOUR DIFFERENT CERAMIC AND PORCELAIN OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (4)
composto da un vaso con teste di leone fantastico, due piccoli vasi e una ciotola; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 28, diam. massimo 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
17
FOUR WALNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC REPLACED (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000