758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
interamente ornato da decoro geometrico stilizzato, con coperchio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 30,5
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
744
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
746
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200