758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
interamente ornato da decoro geometrico stilizzato, con coperchio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 30,5
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
661
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURES; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400