698
ovali e centrati da profili di Cesari; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature, cadute di materia pittorica
Alt. cm 57, larg. cm 45
Alt. cm 57, larg. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150