627
A WALNUT FIREPLACE FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
impianto architettonico a due corpi componibili, pannellato alla maniera delle boiseries con cornici a rilievo, parte superiore su mensola e con timpano cimato da fregio riccamente intagliato, zoccolo modanato; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 261, larg. cm 157, prof. cm 67 (luce cornice interna cm 114X93)
349
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TREMBLEUSE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
348
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CRESPINA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
345
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
342
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
340
A SAVONA MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
338
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASES, 18TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS, WOODEN COVERS MATCHED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500