559
A BURR WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
piano modanato, fronte mosso a tre cassetti e piedi sagomati; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri e poche sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 105, larg. cm 138, prof. cm 67,5
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500