559
A BURR WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
piano modanato, fronte mosso a tre cassetti e piedi sagomati; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri e poche sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 105, larg. cm 138, prof. cm 67,5
774
A MARBLE GROUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500