559
A BURR WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
piano modanato, fronte mosso a tre cassetti e piedi sagomati; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri e poche sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 105, larg. cm 138, prof. cm 67,5
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
418
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000