559
A BURR WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
piano modanato, fronte mosso a tre cassetti e piedi sagomati; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri e poche sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 105, larg. cm 138, prof. cm 67,5
460
A MAIOLICA FOUNTAIN AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500