460
A MAIOLICA FOUNTAIN AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
di gusto settecentesco e forma mossa con decoro floreale, beccuccio in metallo; poche usure, un restauro
Alt cm 63, larg cm 38
Alt cm 63, larg cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
612
A PAIR OF VELVET SOFAS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME TRACES OF DIRT AND SPOTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600