448
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND RESTORATIONS
raffigurante una scena di banchetto su un modello seicentesco; usure, restauri
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 45,5
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 45,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
612
A PAIR OF VELVET SOFAS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME TRACES OF DIRT AND SPOTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600