446
SIX NATURALISTIC SHAPED CERAMIC SAUCE TUREENS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SOME LOSSES AND DEFECTS (6)
in forma di frutti, una di Jacob Petit; qualche rottura e mancanza, poche felature ed usure
marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
716
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300