446
SIX NATURALISTIC SHAPED CERAMIC SAUCE TUREENS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SOME LOSSES AND DEFECTS (6)
in forma di frutti, una di Jacob Petit; qualche rottura e mancanza, poche felature ed usure
marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
578
A PAIR OF GILT WOOD SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800