296
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto settecentesco, intagliata a motivi floreali, fronte con sportello e cassetto, piedi a mensola; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 103,5, larg. cm 85, prof. cm 37
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200