296
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto settecentesco, intagliata a motivi floreali, fronte con sportello e cassetto, piedi a mensola; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 103,5, larg. cm 85, prof. cm 37
782
A PAINTED WOOD CRADLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
781
A SILVERED METAL WALKING STICK, 19TH CENTURY- 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME CRUSHING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150