189
A FOSSIL AND AN AGATE FRAGMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS (2)
di forma ed epoche diverse; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature
Alt. massima cm 19, larg. cm 16
429
TWO STAFFORDSHIRE CERAMIC TOBY JUGS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500