189
A FOSSIL AND AN AGATE FRAGMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS (2)
di forma ed epoche diverse; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature
Alt. massima cm 19, larg. cm 16
698
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500