189
A FOSSIL AND AN AGATE FRAGMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS (2)
di forma ed epoche diverse; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature
Alt. massima cm 19, larg. cm 16
737
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500