189
A FOSSIL AND AN AGATE FRAGMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS (2)
di forma ed epoche diverse; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature
Alt. massima cm 19, larg. cm 16
427
A STAFFORDSHIRE CERAMIC TOBY JUG, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200