576
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, RESTORED
biansata, di forma mossa, decorata a paesaggi architettonici; usure e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000