576
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, RESTORED
biansata, di forma mossa, decorata a paesaggi architettonici; usure e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
586
A PORCELAIN WINE COOLER, SEVRES MANUFACTURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
243
FOURTEEN GILT BRONZE AND GILT METAL ELEMENTS; WEAR, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (14)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500