576
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, RESTORED
biansata, di forma mossa, decorata a paesaggi architettonici; usure e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
575
A MOUNTED GERMAN MAIOLICA TANKARD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600