576
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, RESTORED
biansata, di forma mossa, decorata a paesaggi architettonici; usure e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
257
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000