480
A GROUP OF PAINTED METAL ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (5)
composto da un lampadario, due lanterne diverse da portico e due torciere diverse da terra; usure, restauri, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificati, non funzionanti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
87
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
83
A SILVER METAL SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEET DAMAGED, SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500